Consumer Store
PreviousNext
Ubiquiti Networks Black Design Upgradable Casing for Nanohd, Pack of 3, NHD-COVER-BLACK-3 (Image 1)
Ubiquiti Networks Black Design Upgradable Casing for Nanohd, Pack of 3, NHD-COVER-BLACK-3 (Main image)

From 52.18 GBP

VAT inc.

Ubiquiti Networks Black Design Upgradable Casing for Nanohd, Pack of 3, NHD-COVER-BLACK-3





This product in ConsumerStore
Category
This product is cataloged in our store in these categories
- PC & Videogames
- Components
- Computer & Server Racks
International
Find this product in one of our international stores

Tags Ubiquiti Networks
Identifiers
Brand Ubiquiti
EAN 0817882025669
Model NHD-COVER-BLACK-3
MPN NHD-COVER-BLACK-3
Dimensions / Weight
Key Features
Prices and product availability are accurate as of the date/time listed and are subject to change. To know the final price access the offer.

-15 % today only
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 Plus
205.35 GBP
174.91 GBP
Ubiquiti (0817882024532 / UCK-G2-PLUS) - Built-in display - LED indicators - On/off switch - Quick installation guide - Reset button - Depth: 134.2 mm - Height: 27.1 mm - Width: 131.2 mm - Gigabit Ethernet | Ubiquiti Networks
-46 % today only
Ubiquiti UOC-0.5 UniFi ODN Cable MM LC-LC 0.5 m Mint Green
10.94 GBP
5.95 GBP
LC-LC Duplex Connector - Optical patch cable - ODN cable
-28 % today only
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 10Gbps Transceiver Module SFP+ to RJ45 UF-RJ45-10G
75.60 GBP
54.23 GBP
Ubiquiti (0817882025751 / UF-RJ45-10G) | Ubiquiti Networks RJ45, RJ45 UF-RJ45-10G, Ubiquiti Networks UF-RJ45-10G, Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G
-14 % today only
Ubiquiti Networks NanoBeam M5
77.28 GBP
66.66 GBP
Ubiquiti (0810354022449 / NBE-M5-16) | Ubiquiti Networks, Ubiquiti Networks NanoBeam M5, NanoBeam M5
-13 % today only
Ubiquiti Networks Black Design Upgradable Casing for Nanohd, Pack of 3, NHD-COVER-BLACK-3
60.29 GBP
52.18 GBP
Ubiquiti (0817882025669 / NHD-COVER-BLACK-3) | Ubiquiti Networks
-28 % today only
Ubiquiti UOC-2 UniFi ODN Cable MM, LC-LC 2 m Mint Green
13.88 GBP
10.06 GBP
Ubiquiti (0817882020442 / UOC-2) | Patch Cable, UniFi ODN, UniFi ODN Cable, Ubiquiti UOC-2, UniFi ODN 2m, UOC-2 UniFi ODN Cable
-13 % today only
Ubiquiti Networks PBE-5AC-620
172.36 GBP
149.95 GBP
802.11ac Wireless AC built on the 5GHz ac standards for improved performance in wireless speeds up to 450mbps.Plug and play installation requires no tools for assembly; only a single wrench is required for pole-mounting.Advanced software
-1 % today only
Ubiquiti AF-5G30-S45 5 GHz airFiber Dish 30 dBi Slant 45 for airFiber
125.99 GBP
125.28 GBP
Powerful Performance for Long-Range Links Robust Design and Construction for Outdoor Use Seamless Integration with air Fiber Radio
-6 % today only
Ubiquiti IsoStation M5 IS-M5, 14dBi, 720MHz, 64MB, 24dBm, 1xGigabit, 100+Mbps
105.12 GBP
99.01 GBP
Ubiquiti Networks Iso Station network antenna 14 d Bi - 0810354026744 - IS-M5 - Network Antennas
-6 % today only
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber GPON, B+ Fiber optic 1490nm 2500Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
77.76 GBP
73.44 GBP
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber GPON, B+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 2500 Mbit/s SFP 1490 nm - 0817882020305 - UF-GP-B+ - Network Transceiver Modules
-4 % today only
60GHz Precision Alignment Mount
69.60 GBP
66.67 GBP
Ubiquiti (0810010073136) - Colour: White - Quantity: 1 | Precision Alignment Mount
-9 % today only
Ubiquiti UISP-CABLE-PRO
139.99 GBP
126.78 GBP
Industrial-grade Ethernet cable that protects your network from elemental and electrostatic damage - The UISP-Cable-Pro is a Category 5e cable with a highly insulating, weatherproof jacket that prevents damage from rain, snow, and other extreme climatic c