Consumer Store

Follow the best deals on your phone!
Follow the best deals on your phone!


-14 % today only
184.59 GBP
157.93 GBP
D-Link (0790069361814 / DEM-CB300S) - Colour: Black - Male/Male - Cable for stacking - Package depth: 317 mm - Package Height: 46 mm - Package width: 267 mm - Pallet length: 110 cm - Pallet width: 120 cm | D-Link DEM-CB300S
51.99 GBP
TP-LINK. Wireless Configuration Utility provides easy access to control your Wi-Fi network - WPA/WPA2 Encryptions provide your network with active defence against security threats - Ideal for online gaming, HD streaming and large file downloads
34.70 GBP
STARTECH.COM (0065030868587 / GLCSXMMDST) - Certification: CE, FCC, UR - Depth: 56.6 mm - Height: 12.5 mm - Maximum transfer distance: 550 m - Package depth: 92 mm - Package Height: 32 mm - Package width: 119 mm
-11 % today only
294.82 GBP
261.14 GBP
Cisco (0882658558696 / CVR-QSFP-SFP10G=) | Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G=
-26 % today only
172.09 GBP
127.99 GBP
QNAP (0885022014118 / TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX) - SFP+ - Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s - Maximum transfer distance: 300 m - Wavelength: 850 nm
-9 % today only
54.99 GBP
50.12 GBP
-5 % today only
97.99 GBP
92.89 GBP
Axis Communications (7331021055711 / 5801-811) | AXIS T8612 SFP Module, AXIS T8612
-21 % today only
99.66 GBP
79.20 GBP
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber GPON, B+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 2500 Mbit/s SFP 1490 nm - 0817882020305 - UF-GP-B+ - Network Transceiver Modules
-49 % today only
33.58 GBP
16.99 GBP
NETGEAR (0606449140101 / GS305-300UKS) - 10g support - Auto MDI/MDI-X - Fanless - Full Duplex - Jumbo frames support - Wall mountable - Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 5 - Jumbo frames: 9216 | Multiple devices
-33 % today only
29.99 GBP
19.99 GBP
TP-LINK (6935364097325 / Archer T4U V2(UK)) - Internal Antenna - External - Black - CE, FCC - Wireless - Network adapter - Omni-directional - USB - USB 3.0 - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Power - PC / Notebook | 4GHz Band & 5GHz Band
-32 % today only
47.99 GBP
32.49 GBP
TP-LINK (6935364097981 / RE305 (UK)) - Internal - CE, FCC - Network transmitter - Antennas quantity: 2 - Cabling technology: 10/100Base-T(X) - Wi-Fi band: Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) - Data transfer rate: 867 Mbit/s | Dual Band
-36 % today only
93.99 GBP
59.99 GBP
ASUS (4712900272277 / PCE-AC88) - Antenna - Dual band - Internal - Wi-Fi - External - Wired - PCI Express - PCI-E (x8) - 1024-QAM - Antennas quantity: 4 - Quantity: 1 - Certification: CE, FCC, C-Tick, IC, IDA, NCC, RCM | OcUK Gaming
-23 % today only
82.40 GBP
63.48 GBP
STARTECH.COM (0065030862813 / US1GC301AU2R) - Cable length: 0.1 m - Depth: 75 mm - Height: 16 mm - Package depth: 144 mm - Package Height: 30 mm - Package width: 172 mm - Width: 60 mm - Cabling technology: 10/100/1000BaseT(X)
-52 % today only
44.74 GBP
21.49 GBP
StarTech (0065030862974 / US1GC30W) - Auto MDIX IEEE - Ethernet LAN - Full duplex - Full Duplex - Jumbo frames support - Linux operating systems supported - Quick installation guide - RoHS compliance | Gigabit Ethernet & USB Type-C
-12 % today only
142.86 GBP
125.99 GBP
Professional centralized management for up to 500 Omada access points, JetStream switches, and SafeStream routers - Free cloud access to manage from anywhere and anytime, locally monitor and manage devices with the ultimate security and stability - Indust
-28 % today only
19.36 GBP
13.98 GBP
TP-LINK (6935364010614 / TL-SM321B-2) - LC - SFP - Fiber optic - RoHS - Networking standards: IEEE 802.3z - Operating relative humidity: 10 - 90% - Operating temperature: 0 - 70 °C - Storage relative humidity: 5 - 90% | TP-LINK TL-SM321B
-39 % today only
41.99 GBP
25.61 GBP
STARTECH.COM (5057103034932 / US1GC30A) - Cabling technology: 10/100/1000BaseT(X) - USB Version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) - Certification: CE, FCC, REACH - Realtek RTL8153 - Wired - Gigabit Ethernet - USB
-14 % today only
23.94 GBP
20.49 GBP
1× 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supports Auto-MDI/MDIX - Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode - Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber - Extends fiber distance up to 2 km - Plug an
-5 % today only
25.17 GBP
23.94 GBP
1× 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supports Auto-MDI/MDIX - Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode - Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber - Extends fiber distance up to 2 km - Plug an
-28 % today only
22.04 GBP
15.87 GBP
TP-LINK (6935364010607 / TL-SM321A-2) - Single-mode Fiber - Bi-Directional SFP Module - Retail - Data rate: 1.25 Gbps - Fiber type: 9/125 um Single-Mode - Power supply: 3.3 V - Warranty: 2 Years | Hot Swappable & WDM Bi-Directional optical transceiver
-27 % today only
150.97 GBP
110.90 GBP
-9 % today only
62.63 GBP
56.99 GBP
STARTECH.COM (0065030868662 / GLCLXSMRGDST) - Certification: CE, FCC, UR - Depth: 56.6 mm - Height: 12.5 mm - Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m - Package depth: 120 mm - Package Height: 30 mm - Package width: 90 mm | SFP Transceiver Module
-23 % today only
142.56 GBP
109.12 GBP
-16 % today only
59.04 GBP
49.60 GBP
STARTECH.COM (0065030869454 / MASFP1GBLX10) - Certification: CE, FCC, UR - Depth: 56.6 mm - Height: 12.5 mm - Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m - Package depth: 93 mm - Package Height: 33 mm - Package width: 118 mm
-61 % today only
37.25 GBP
14.62 GBP
1× 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supports Auto-MDI/MDIX - Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode - Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber - Extends fiber distance up to 20 km - Plug a
-25 % today only
61.99 GBP
46.49 GBP
-23 % today only
99.38 GBP
76.32 GBP
Dell (5397184186930 / 407-BCBN) - Fiber optic | SFP+ transceiver, Optical power, 407-BCBN network transceiver module
-12 % today only
51.04 GBP
45.00 GBP
STARTECH.COM (0065030864268 / GLCLHSMDST) - Brand compatibility: Cisco - Compatible products: GLC-LH-SMD - Housing material: Aluminium | Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
-46 % today only
99.00 GBP
52.99 GBP
Hot-swappable when deployed, the switch or router does not have to reboot Supports the pay-as-you-populate model Interchangeable with other 100BASE-X SFPs on the same line card Supports the Cisco quality ID feature that enables the sw
-59 % today only
105.91 GBP
42.99 GBP
Support 10GBASE Ethernet - Hotswappable inputoutput device plugs into an Ethe - Provides flexibility of interface choice - Supports payasyoupopulate model - Support 10GBASE Ethernet
-43 % today only
1,161.01 GBP
662.43 GBP